Partial Source: Pwinsider

-- Here is the WWE weekend schedule:

- The Smackdown brand runs tonight in Chattanooga, TN.

- The Smackdown brand runs Saturday night in Augusta, GA

- The Smackdown brand runs Sunday night in Columbus, GA.

- Matches announced for the Smackdown house shows are:

* Randy Orton vs. Mark Henry for the World Heavyweight Championship in a steel cage.

* Sheamus vs. Wade Barrett in a Street Fight.

- Smackdown tapes Tuesday in Jacksonville, FL.

- The Raw brand runs tomorrow night in Sunrise, FL with the following card…

* CM Punk vs. Alberto Del Rio- WWE Championship Match

* John Cena vs. The Miz- Street Fight Match

* Evan Bourne vs. Dolph Ziggler- United States Championship Match

* Eve vs. Beth Phoenix- Unified Diva Championship Match

* Mason Ryan vs. Jack Swagger

* Santino Marella vs. Drew McIntyre

* The Usos vs. Primo &Epico

- WWE Raw Supershow tapes Monday in Tampa, Fl.

-- Combat Zone Wrestling will present their 2011 CZW Cage of Death in Philadelphia, PA at the ECW Arena on Saturday.

* CZW champion Devon Moore vs. Masada vs. Scotty Vortekz vs. Robert Anthony in the Cage of Death.

* Eddie Kingston & Homicide vs. Philly's Most Wanted.

* CZW Junior Heavyweight champion Sami Callihan vs. AR Fox.

* CZW Wired champion Jake Crist vs. Dave Crist.

* Matt Tremont vs. Danny Havoc - Ultraviolent Pits of Death Match.

* Jaki Numazawa & Yoshihito Sasaki & Masahiro Takanashi & Kamui vs. Ryuji Ito & Takashi Sasaki & Kengo Mashimo & Danshoku Dieno

* Six Man Scramble: Alex Payne vs. Drew Gulak vs. tHURTeen vs. Ryan McBride vs. Derek Frazier vs. Dustin Rayz to determine number one contender to CZW title.

* Best of Three Tables: BLK-OUT (Ruckus & Alex Colon & Chrissy Rivera) vs. The Runaways (Joe Gacy & Ryan Slater & Kimber Lee)

* Drake Younger vs. Rory Mondo.

- At 2PM, prior to that event, there will be the Japanese Indie Summit, with the following card…

* Dick Togo vs. Kudo.

* DDT's Danshoku Dieno vs. CZW's DJ Hyde.

* CZW Junior Heavyweight champion Sami Callihan vs. Yoshihito Sasaki.

* K-Dojo's Kengo Mashimo & Freedom's Takashi Sasaki vs. CZW's Drake Younger & Masada.

* FREEDOM's Kamui & CZW's Devon Moore vs. Philly's Most Wanted.

-- Here are the updated ROH cards for this weekend…

Saturday 12/3 in Spartanburg, SC at the Memorial Auditorium:

* 20 Man Royal Rumble for a ROH title shot down the line.

* Proving Ground Match - ROH Tag Team champions Charlie Haas & Shelton Benjamin vs. Roderick Strong & Michael Elgin

* Proving Ground Match: ROH TV Champion Jay Lethal vs. TJ Perkins

* El Generico vs. Eddie Edwards

* The Young Bucks vs. The All Night Express

* Mike Bennett vs. Adam Cole.

* Jay & Mark Briscoe vs. Caprice Coleman & Cedric Alexander

Sunday 12/4 in Greensboro, NC at The Coliseum's Annex:

* ROH World Tag Champions Charlie Haas & Shelton Benjamin & Eddie Edwards & El Generico vs. Mark & Jay Briscoe, Roderick Strong & Michael Elgin - 2 Hour Time Limit Elimination Match

* The Young Bucks vs. Caprice Coleman & Cedric Alexander

* ROH TV champion Jay Lethal vs. Adam Cole - Proving Ground Match.

* Mike Bennett vs. TJ Perkins.

* The All Night Express vs. The Bravado Brothers

-- Here are the updated JoshiMania cards…

Friday 12/2 at the ECW/Asylum Arena in Philadelphia, PA:

* Sara Del Rey vs. Aja Kong

* Fire Ant and Solider Ant vs. Chuck Taylor & Johnny Gargano

* Manami Toyota vs. Toshi Uematsu

* Ayako Hamada and Cherry vs. Ozaki and Shira

* Team JWP vs. Peck and Ice Creams

* Gami vs. Sawako Shimono.

* Green Ant vs. Tim Donst.

Saturday 12/3 in Everett, MA at the Rec Center:

* Aja Kong vs. Ayako Hamada

* Sara Del Rey vs. Tsubassa Kuragaki

* Mayumi Ozaki vs. Mio Shirai

* Manami Toyota & Mike Quackenbush & The Colony vs. Portia Perez & Icarus & Chuck Taylor & Johnny Gargano

* Kaori Yoneyama vs. Hanako Nakamori

* Gami and Toshie Uematsu vs. Sawako Shimono and Cherry

* Gregory Iron vs. Ophidian.

Sunday 12/4 in New York City at The Highline Ballroom:

* Sara Del Rey vs. Ayako Hamada

* Manami Toyota & Sawako Shimono & Hanoko Nakamori vs. Aja Kong & Mio Shirai & Tubassa Kuragaki

* Kaoiri Yoneyama vs. Mayumi Ozaki

* Cherry and The Colony vs. Toshi Uematsu and The Batiri

* UltraMantis Black vs. Brodie Lee

* Gami vs. Portia Perez

* The Throwbacks vs. Los Ice Creams.