Partial Source: Pwinsider

-- Here is the WWE weekend schedule:

The WWE RAW brand runs tonight in Charleston, WV, Saturday in Lexington, KY and Sunday in Louisville, KY. The following matches have been advertised for the shows…

* John Cena vs. The Big Show in a Steel Cage match

* Santino Marella vs. David Otunga for the US Title

The WWE SmackDown brand runs Saturday in Johnson City, TN and Sunday in Pikeville, KY. The following matches have been advertised for the shows…

* CM Punk defending the WWF Title against Daniel Bryan

* Sheamus defending the World Title against Alberto Del Rio

WWE RAW takes place Monday in Cincinnati, OH

WWE SmackDown tapes Tuesday in Indianapolis, IN..

-- Here is the TNA weekend schedule:

Tonight, TNA is in Dayton, Ohio at Hara Arena:

* A battle royal for a TNA Title shot against Austin Aries later in the show

* Miss Tessmacher vs. Madison Rayne for the TNA Knockouts Title

* Kurt Angle vs. Magnus in a BFG Series match

* A.J. Styles vs. Rob Van Dam in a BFG Series match

* Devon vs. Bobby Roode

* Daniels and Kazarian vs. Rob Van Dam and Jeff Hardy for the TNA Tag Titles

* An appearance by Joseph Park.

TNA is in Washington, Pa. at Consol Energy Park:

* A battle royal for a TNA Title shot against Austin Aries later in the show

* Miss Tessmacher vs. Madison Rayne for the TNA Knockouts Title

* Kurt Angle vs. Magnus in a BFG Series match

* A.J. Styles vs. Rob Van Dam in a BFG Series match

* Devon vs. Bobby Roode

* Daniels and Kazarian vs. Rob Van Dam and Jeff Hardy for the TNA Tag Titles

* An appearance by Joseph Park

TNA is in Akron, Ohio at the Akron Civic Center:

* A battle royal for a TNA Title shot against Austin Aries later in the show

* Miss Tessmacher vs. Madison Rayne for the TNA Knockouts Title

* Mr. Anderson vs. Magnus in a BFG Series match

* Devon vs. Bobby Roode

* Daniels and Kazarian vs. Kurt Angle and A.J. Styles for the TNA Tag Titles

* An appearance by Joseph Park

-- Dragon Gate USA is running a pair of iPPV events this weekend, which you can order here. Here are the updated cards for the shows…

Saturday in Taylor, Michigan at Gibraltar Trade Center:

* Open The Freedom Gate champion Johnny Gargano vs. Akira Tozawa

* CIMA & AR Fox vs. El Generico & Samuray Del Sol

* Rich Swann vs. Chuck Taylor

* YAMATO vs. Ricochet

* The Super Smash Brothers vs. The Scene

* Jon Davis vs. Jake Manning

* Also appearing are Arik Cannon & Pinkie Sanchez, Masada, Christina Von Eerie, N8 Mattson and a bonus Card from CLASH Wrestling with featuring J. Miller vs. Tyler Elkins and a five way with Tommy Treznik vs. Cameron Skyy vs. Gavin Quinn vs. Ded Vaughn vs. Dave Manzo

Sunday in Chicago, Illinois at The Congress Theater:

* CIMA & AR Fox vs. Ricochet & Rich Swann to crown new DGUSA Tag Team champions

* El Generico vs. Akira Tozawa

* I Quit Match: Johnny Gargano vs. Chuck Taylor

* Jon Davis vs. YAMATO

* Arik Cannon & Pinkie Sanchez vs. Super Smash Brothers

* The Scene vs. Zero Gravity

* Samuray Del Sol vs. Shane Hollister

* Masada vs. Jake Manning

-- Here are the CHIKARA weekend events:

Saturday in South Portland, Maine at The Strive Center:

* Eddie Kingston vs. Sara Del Rey for the Chikara Grand Championship

* Mike Quackenbush, Jigsaw, Mantis, and Hallowicked vs. The Young Bucks and The Heart Throbs

* Green Ant vs. AssailAnt

* Donst and Hammermeier vs. Obariyon and Kodama

* Frightmare vs. Ophidian

* Parker, Mathews, and Gran Akuma vs. Soldier Ant, CombatAnt, and DeviAnt

* Sugar Dunkerton vs. The Shard

* Jivin' Jimmy vs. Cameron Matthews vs. Anthony Stone vs. Kobald in a Young Lions Cup Eliminator

Sunday in Everett, Mass at the Everett Rec Center:

* The Throwbacks vs. The Young Bucks

* Sara Del Rey vs. Icarus

* ACH vs. Vinny Marseglia vs. Aaron Epic vs. JT Dunn in a Young Lions Cup eliminator

* The Spectral Envoy vs. Solider Ant, CombatAnt, and DiviAnt

* Jigsaw vs. Jakob Hammermeier

* Sugar Dunkerton vs. Ophidan

* 3.0 and Gran Akuma vs. The Batiri