Thank to Philip Stamper for sending us the following:
** Below are events, alphabetized by state/province/country for the next two weeks. This listing is sent weekly.
Fri, Nov 18-Sat, Nov 19 – KWF/Middle Kingdom Wrestling – Pattaya Boxing World, Pattaya, Thailand – facebook.com/middlekingdomwrestling, facebook.com/KWFPROWRESTLING
Fri, Nov 18 – Pro South Wrestling – 627 Southern Ave, Piedmont, AL – 7 pm – facebook.com/ProSouthWrestling
Fri, Nov 18 – Hoodslam – Oakland Metro, 522 2nd ST, Oakland, CA – 9 pm – facebook.com/Hoodslam
Fri, Nov 18 – Blitzkrieg Pro – The Old Country Banquets and Deli, 4 Alden Ave, Enfield, CT – 7 pm – facebook.com/blitzkriegpro
Fri, Nov 18 – Pro Wrestling Academy CT – 327 Sandbank RD, Unit C6, Cheshire, CT – 8 pm – facebook.com/PWACT
Fri, Nov 18 – Ignite – Okeechobee KOA, 4276 US Hwy 441 S, Okeechobee, FL – 7 pm – facebook.com/ignitewrestling
Fri, Nov 18 – Manor Pro Wrestling – Osceola Heritage Park, 1875 Silver Spur Lane, Kissimmee, FL – ManorProWrestling.com
Fri, Nov 18 – All Star Wrestling Network – AWN WrestlePlex, 1361 Peach Pkwy, Fort Valley, GA – 8 pm – allstarwrestlingnetwork.com
Fri, Nov 18 – Alternative Pro Wrestling – 305 Cherry ST, Royston, GA – 8:15 pm – facebook.com/apwalternative.prowrestling
Fri, Nov 18 – Georgia Premiere Wrestling – The Old Buffington Elementary School Gym, 4568 Cumming Hwy, Canton, GA – 8 pm – GPW1.org
Fri, Nov 18 – United Pro Entertainment – Camden County Rec Center, 1050 Wildcat DR, Kingsland, GA – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/UnitedProEntertainment
Fri, Nov 18 – Westside Xtreme Wrestling – Stadthalle Gotha, Goldbacher Strabe 25, 99867 Gotha, Thuringen, Germany – 8 pm – facebook.com/WestsideXtremeWrestling
Fri, Nov 18 – Saint Louis Anarchy – 405 E 4th ST, Alton, IL – 7 pm – facebook.com/STLAnarchy
Fri, Nov 18 – Wild Championship Wrestling Outlaws – WCWO Arena, 1151 S Kentucky Ave, Indianapolis, IN – facebook.com/groups/WCWOArena/
Fri, Nov 18 – New South Championship Wrestling – Hardin Community Center, Hardin, KY – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/nscwrestling/
Fri, Nov 18 – House of Bricks – 114 Conway ST, New Bedford, MA – 8 pm – facebook.com/HoBWrestling
Fri, Nov 18 – Northeast Championship Wrestling – Norwood Elks Lodge, 152 Norwood Ave, Norwood, MA – 7:30 pm – thencw.com
Fri, Nov 18 – CMLL – Arena Mexico, Cartelera, Mexico – 8:30 pm – cmll.com
Fri, Nov 18 – AIWF Extreme Professional Wrestling – 1714 N Second ST Hwy 1-45 N, Booneville, MS – 8 pm – facebook.com/EPW-Wrestling-118052001595623
Fri, Nov 18 – ICW – Queensboro Elks Lodge, 82-20 Queens Blvd, Elmhurst, NY – 7 pm – facebook.com/iCWNewYork
Fri, Nov 18 – International Wrestling Federation – Brockport Elks Club, 4400 Sweden Walker RD, Brockport, NY – 7 pm – facebook.com/theiwf
Fri, Nov 18 – Worlds Finest Wrestling – NYWC Sportatorium, 435 Brook Ave, Deer Park, NY – 8 pm – facebook.com/worldsfinestwrestling
Fri, Nov 18 – AIWF First Class – Miami Valley Sports Center, 6972 S Dixie Hwy, Franklin, OH – 7 pm – facebook.com/1cwohio
Fri, Nov 18 – Battle Arts Professional Wrestling, Border City Wrestling, Destiny Wrestling – Battle Arts Academy, 4880 Tomken RD, Mississauga, ON – 7 pm – battleartsacademy.ca
Fri, Nov 18 – Adrenalin Rush Wrestling – ARW Arena, 103 Old McDonald School RD, McDonald, TN – 7 pm – facebook.com/arwrestlingdotcom
Fri, Nov 18 – Mid-South Elite Pro Wrestling – 3589 Summer Ave, Memphis, TN – facebook.com/MidsouthEliteProWrestling
Fri, Nov 18 – SWF – 106 Southside DR, Tullahoma, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/swfwrestling
Fri, Nov 18 – USA Championship Wrestling – Old Burns Gym, Burns, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/USACWRESTLING
Fri, Nov 18 – Kingdom Wrestling Federation – Pattaya Boxing World, Pattaya, Thailand – 5 pm – facebook.com/KingdomwrestlingFederation
Fri, Nov 18 – EPW American Wrestling – Stirling Albert Halls, Albert Place, Dunbarton RD, FK8 2QL Stirling, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/EPWAMERICANWRESTLING
Fri, Nov 18 – Preston City Wrestling – Fusion, 17-21 Fleet ST, L1 4AR Liverpool, UK – 6 pm – facebook.com/PrestonCityWrestling
Fri, Nov 18 – Target Wrestling – Lochside Club, 250 Lochside RD, DG2 9 Dumfries, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/TargetWrestling
Fri, Nov 18 – Ring of Honor – Liverpool Olympia, Liverpool, UK – 7:30 pm – rohwrestling.com
Fri, Nov 18 – AIWF Brew City Wrestling – Knights of Columbus, 1800 S 92nd S, Milwaukee, WI – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/aiwfwrestling
Sat, Nov 19-Sun, Nov 20 – Premiere Wrestling Xperience – Escapade Charlotte, 3500 E Independence Blvd Charlotte, NC – 7 pm – facebook.com/pwxwrestling
Sat, Nov 19 – Continental Wrestling Alliance – The Sanctuary, 46639 US Hwy 280, Sylacauga, AL – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/ContinentalWrestlingAlliance
Sat, Nov 19 – Global Championship Wrestling – Pell City Civic Center, 2801 Stemley Bridge RD, Pell City, AL – 7:30 pm – GCWPro.com
Sat, Nov 19 – Real Canadian Wrestling – Evansdale Community Hall, Edmonton, AB – 10:45 pm – facebook.com/groups/realcanadianwrestling
Sat, Nov 19 – Oddity Wrestling Alliance – WorldBeat Cultural Center, 2100 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA – 5 pm – facebook.com/OddityWrestlingAlliance
Sat, Nov 19 – Pro Wrestling Revolution – San Francisco State University, 1600 Holloway Ave, San Francisco, CA – 7 pm – facebook.com/PWRevolution
Sat, Nov 19 – UIPW – 4757 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA – 6 pm – facebook.com/MaximumLucha
Sat, Nov 19 – Power Pro Wrestling – Greater Milford Boys & Girls Club, 101 Delaware Veterans Blvd, Milford, DE – 6 pm – facebook.com/POWERPROWRESTLING1
Sat, Nov 19 – Right Coast Pro – Greater Newark Boys and Girls Club, 109 Glasgow DR, Newark, DE – 7 pm – facebook.com/rightcoastpro
Sat, Nov 19 – Brain Buster Pro Wrestling – Pompano Elks Lodge, 700 NE 10th ST, Pompano Beach, FL – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/brainbusterfl
Sat, Nov 19 – American Combat Wrestling – 9409 US Hwy 19, New Port Richey, FL – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/WWNACW
Sat, Nov 19 – Epic Championship Wrestling – Santa Rosa County Auditorium, 4530 Spikes Way, Milton, FL – 7 pm – facebook.com/Epic-Championship-Wrestling-1568299670094698
Sat, Nov 19 – NWA Combat Sports Pro – American Legion Post 33, 1401 W Intendencia ST, Pensacola, FL – 7 pm – facebook.com/CombatSportPro
Sat, Nov 19 – World Xtreme Wrestling – Minneola Recreation Center, 800 N. Highway 27, Minneola, FL – 6:30 pm – WXWwrestling.com
Sat, Nov 19 – American Premier Wrestling – Southern Dance Studio, 1097 Georgia Hwy 24, Statesboro, GA – 7 pm – apwonline.net
Sat, Nov 19 – NWA Southeastern Wrestling Association – Pavo Peacock Center, Pavo, GA – 7 pm – facebook.com/pages/Southeastern-Wrestling-Association/330697750444463
Sat, Nov 19 – Renegade Championship Wrestling – Big Red & Blue Building, 806 N 2nd Ave, Chatsworth, GA – 8 pm – Facebook.com/RCWWrestling
Sat, Nov 19 – Westside Xtreme Wrestling – Schorrehalle, Willy-Brandy-Strabe 78, 06110 Halle, Saxony-Anhalt, Germany – 6 pm – facebook.com/WestsideXtremeWrestling
Sat, Nov 19 – Dynamo Pro Wrestling – Douglas Club, 102 Whitelaw, Wood River, IL – 6 pm – facebook.com/DynamoPro
Sat, Nov 19 – Pinfall Wrestling Association – Lanphier High School, 1300 N 11th ST, Springfield, IL – 7 pm – facebook.com/PWASpringfield
Sat, Nov 19 – Southern Illinois Championship Wrestling – East Carondelet Community Center, 832 State ST, Dupo, IL – 8 pm – saintlouiswrestling.com
Sat, Nov 19 – Indie Wrestling Xtreme – Exit 16 Antique Mall and Flea Market, 13576 Memphis-Blue Lick RD, Memphis, IN – 6 pm – facebook.com/IWX-Indie-Wrestling-Xtreme-1666962593516692
Sat, Nov 19 – Fire Pro Wrestling – Impact Christian Church, 7071 Broadway, Merrillville, IN – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/fire.pro.wrestling
Sat, Nov 19 – Funkdafied Entertainment – Kosciusko County Fair Grounds, 1400 E Smith ST, Warsaw, IN – 6 pm – facebook.com/Funkdafied-Entertainment-181973713801
Sat, Nov 19 – New Era Wrestling – Shelbyville Boys and Girls Club, 710 S Miller ST, Shelbyville, IN – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/NewEraWrestling46176
Sat, Nov 19 – Impact Pro – Woodward Academy, ?, IA – 7 pm – facebook.com/ImpactProWrestling
Sat, Nov 19 – Limitless Wrestling – American Legion Post 84, 156 Park ST, Orono, ME – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/LimitlessWrestling
Sat, Nov 19 – Imperial Wrestling Entertainment – Artesia Youth Center, 1800 S Loxley RD, Houghton Lake, MI – 5 pm – facebook.com/imperialwrestlingentertainment
Sat, Nov 19 – Price of Glory Wrestling – Coach Eby Klein Youth and Family Center, 89 W Chicago ST, Coldwater, MI – 6 pm – facebook.com/POGwrestling
Sat, Nov 19 – Pure Pro Wrestling – VFW Post 446, 165 S Getty ST, Muskegon, MI – 7 pm – prowrestlingatitsfinest.com, facebook.com/pages/Pure-Pro-Wrestling/201474633206765
Sat, Nov 19 – American Wrestling Federation – Northfield High School, 1400 Division ST S, Northfield, MN – 7 pm – facebook.com/proAWF
Sat, Nov 19 – Pro Wrestling Ego – Hideaway, 5100 I-55 N, Jackson, MS – 7 pm – facebook.com/egowrestling
Sat, Nov 19 – Southern Championship Wrestling – 701 Green Meadon DR, Bay St. Louis, MS – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/SCWmississippi
Sat, Nov 19 – Half Pint Brawlers – No Place Events, St. Joseph, MO – 7 pm – facebook.com/halfpintbrawlersfanpage
Sat, Nov 19 – Future Stars of Wrestling – Silverton Casino, 3333 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV – 7:30 pm – FutureStarsofWrestling.com
Sat, Nov 19 – Combat Zone Wrestling – Flyers Skate Zone, 601 Laurel Oak RD, Voorhees, NJ – 8 pm – czwrestling.com
Sat, Nov 19 – Cross Roads Wrestling – 300 Rancocas Ave, Riverside, NJ – 7 pm – facebook.com/CrossRoadsPro
Sat, Nov 19 – Northeast Wrestling – North Plainfield High School, 34 Wilson Ave, North Plainfield, NJ – 7:30 pm – northeastwrestling.com
Sat, Nov 19 – Women Superstars Uncensored – Flyers Skate Zone, 601 Laurel Oak RD, Voorhees, NJ – 4 pm – czwrestling.com
Sat, Nov 19 – WrestlePro – Rahway Rec Center, 275 E Milton Ave, Rahway, NJ – 8 pm – wrestleproonline.com
Sat, Nov 19 – Dynasty – Amsterdam Elks Lodge #101, Armsterdam, NY – 6 pm – DynastyProWrestling.com
Sat, Nov 19 – Southern Tier Wrestling – Northwest Arena, 319 West 3rd ST, Jamestown, NY – 6 pm – facebook.com/southerntierwrestling
Sat, Nov 19 – WrestlePro – Rahway Rec Center, 275 E Milton Ave, Rahway, NJ – 8 pm – wrestleproonline.com
Sat, Nov 19 – Ultimate Wrestling – Phelps Community Center, 8 Banta ST, Phelps, NY – 6 pm – ultimatewrestling.us
Sat, Nov 19 – Victory Pro Wrestling – VFW Post 4927, 31 Horseblock RD, Centereach, NY – 7:30 pm – victoryprowrestling.com
Sat, Nov 19 – Warriors of Wrestling – 3555 Victory Blvd, Staten Island, NY – 8 pm – WarriorsofWrestling.com
Sat, Nov 19 – Impact Pro Wrestling New Zealand – Titirangi War Memorial Hall, Auckland, New Zealand – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/ImpactProwrestlingNZ
Sat, Nov 19 – AIWF Mid-Atlantic – Veterans Memorial Park, 691 W Lebanon ST, Mount Airy, NC – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/aiwfmidatlantic
Sat, Nov 19 – North American Wrestling Alliance (Toys for Tots collection) – The Rock Gym, Newland, NC – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/NAWA-Professional-Wrestling-1665340640360074
Sat, Nov 19 – NCW – VFW Post 5206, Hendersonville, NC – 8 pm – facebook.com/NCW-Pro-Wrestling-291220833456
Sat, Nov 19 – AIWF Northwest Ohio Wrestling – The Believe Center, 1 Aurora L. Gonzalez DR, Toledo, OH – 7 pm – facebook.com/419wrestling
Sat, Nov 19 – Ohio Wrestling Organization – 1900 Carlton RD, Parma, OH – 5 pm – facebook.com/Ohio Wrestling Organization-Wrestling-LLC-961684343881585
Sat, Nov 19 – Compound Pro Wrestling – Perfect Practice Athletic Center, 4950 S Sheridan RD, Tulsa, OK – 8 pm – facebook.com/compoundpro
Sat, Nov 19 – Pro Wrestling Express – PWX Wrestleplex, 2125 Beacon ST, McKeesport, PA – 7:30 pm – pwxtv.com, facebook.com/pwxpittsburgh
Sat, Nov 19 – Super Star Wrestling – Scotland Community Center, 3832 Scotland Main ST, Scotland, PA – 5 pm – facebook.com/SSWSuperStarWrestling
Sat, Nov 19 – WCICW – Lakeside B-Room, 40 Crystal LN, Barnesville, PA – 5 pm – facebook.com/WCICWWrestling
Sat, Nov 19 – Northern Championship Wrestling – Centre Culturel Et Communautaire, 120 Blvd Du Seminaire, Sainte-Therese, QC – 7:30 pm – ncw.qc.ca
Sat, Nov 19 – RWA – XWA Wrestling Kingdom School/Training Facilities – 3 Bridal Ave, West Warwick, RI – 7 pm
Sat, Nov 19 – American Pro Wrestling – 122 Builders CT, Boiling Springs, SC – 8 pm – facebook.com/americanprowrestlingboilingsprings
Sat, Nov 19 – All Star Wrestling – 2224 Mooresville Hwy, Lewisburg, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/aswwrestling
Sat, Nov 19 – AIWF Total Wrestling Experience – 4825 Dayton Blvd, Chattanooga, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/TWEofChattanooga/
Sat, Nov 19 – New Breed Pro – New Breed Arena, 508 W Main ST, Humboldt, TN – newbreedpro.webs.com
Sat, Nov 19 – Ultimate Extreme Wrestling – UEW Arena, 410 Scruggs RD, East Ridge, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/UEW15
Sat, Nov 19 – Big Texas Wrestling – Kauffman Leadership Academy, 1108 N Anglin, Cleburne, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/btpwcleburne
Sat, Nov 19 – League of Lions Wrestling – 315 Pope ST, Marshall, TX – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/leagueoflionswrestling
Sat, Nov 19 – NWA Top of Texas – 2650 Dumas Highway, Amarillo, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/NWATOT
Sat, Nov 19 – AIWF England/HCW – Castle Hall, Bridgenorth, UK – facebook.com/HcwProWrestlingAllNewPage
Sat, Nov 19 – Fight Nation – My Skate World, 16A Maple RD, Unit 5, Eastbourne, BN23 6NY East Sussex, UK – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/fightnationuk
Sat, Nov 19 – New Generation Wrestling – Victoria Hall, Hard Ings RD, Keighley, West Yorkshire, UK – 7 pm – ngwuk.com
Sat, Nov 19 – Preston City Wrestling – The Union, Manchester Metropolitan University, 21 Higher Cambridge ST, M15 6AD Manchester, UK – 6 pm – facebook.com/PrestonCityWrestling
Sat, Nov 19 – Pro Evolution Wrestling – Lister Hill, The Chantry, 34/36 Long ST, GL11 4JB Dursley, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/proevowrestling
Sat, Nov 19 – Ring of Honor – Leicester Community Sports Arena, Leicester, UK – 7 pm – rohwrestling.com
Sat, Nov 19 – Royal Imperial Wrestling – The Naval Social Club, Purcell Ave, SA12 7PS Port Talbot, UK – 7 pm
Sat, Nov 19 – Target Wrestling – The Venue, 7 Portland PL, CA1 1RP Carlisle, Cumbria, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/TargetWrestling
Sat, Nov 19 – World War Wrestling – Woodlands Sports & Arts Centre, The Academy of Woodlands, Woodlands Road, ME7 2DU, Gillingham, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/Worldwarwrestling
Sat, Nov 19 – Pure Pro Wrestling – Lancerlot Sports Complex, 1110 Vinyard RD, Vinton, VA – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/pureprowrestling
Sat, Nov 19 – Fusion Wrestling – Chincoteague Center, 6155 Community DR, Chincoteague, VA – 7 pm – facebook.com/fusionwrestlingonline
Sat, Nov 19 – Combat Pro Wrestling – La Poblanita, 2624 6th ST, Bremerton, WA – 5 pm – facebook.com/CombatProWrestling
Sat, Nov 19 – Unleased Wrestling Alliance – Milton Volunteer Fire Department, 341 Main ST, Milton, WV – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/uwawv
Sun, Nov 20 – Alpha Omega Wrestling – Hilton Garden Inn, 12603 Mariposa RD, Victorville, CA – 5:15 pm – facebook.com/AOWrestling/
Sun, Nov 20 – FMLL – Florentine Gardens, 12051 Carvey Ave, El Monte, CA – 5:30 pm – facebook.com/MaximumLucha
Sun, Nov 20 – Supreme Pro Wrestling – 6200 McMahon DR, Sacramento, CA – 4:30 pm – facebook.com/supremeprowrestling/
Sun, Nov 20 – Pro Wrestling Resurgence – Swansea Improvement Association, 301 Service ST, Swansea, IL – 5 pm – saintlouiswrestling.com
Sun, Nov 20 – Kentuckiana Diehard Wrestling – Jefferson Arena, 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 5 pm – kdwrestling.com
Sun, Nov 20 – AIWF SmashMouth Pro Wrestling – Inman’s Bowling Alley, 3201 Evans Ave, Valpraiso, IN – 3 pm – facebook.com/spw219
Sun, Nov 20 – Over the Top – Tivoli Theatre, 135-138 Francis ST, Dublin, Ireland – 7 pm – facebook.com/OTTwrestlingLive
Sun, Nov 20 – Beyond Wrestling – Electric Haze, 26 Milbury ST, Worcester, MA – 3 pm – facebook.com/beyondwrestling
Sun, Nov 20 – Xtreme Intense Championship Wrestling – The Ritz Detroit, 24300 Hoover RD, Warren, MI – 5:30 pm – facebook.com/DetroitXICW
Sun, Nov 20 – Southern Championship Wrestling – Rack and Roll Pool Hall, 17351 MS-603, Kiln, MS – 5:30 pm – facebook.com/SCWmississippi
Sun, Nov 20 – WrestlePro – Robert Treat Hotel, Newark, NJ – 8 pm – wrestleproonline.com
Sun, Nov 20 – Premiere Wrestling Xperience – Escapade Charlotte, 3500 E Independence Blvd, Charlotte, NC – 3 pm – facebook.com/pwxwrestling
Sun, Nov 20 – WASP – 1900 Carlton RD, Parma, OH – 4 pm
Sun, Nov 20 – NWA Blue Collar – North Portland Eagles Hall, 7611 N Exeter, Portland, OR – 6 pm – facebook.com/NWABLUECOLLARWRESTLING
Sun, Nov 20 – Back Breakers Training Center – 1008 N Washington Ave, Scranton, PA – 5:30 pm – facebook.com/BackBreakersTrainingCenter
Sun, Nov 20 – Insane Championship Wrestling – SSE Hydro, Exhibition Way, G3 8 Glasgow, Scotland – 6 pm – facebook.com/InsaneWrestling
Sun, Nov 20 – Attack! Pro – Walkabout Cardiff, Cardiff, UK – 7 pm – Facebook.com/ATTACKprowrestling
Sun, Nov 20 – Ring of Honor – Seymour Leisure Centre, London, UK – 6 pm – rohwrestling.com
Sun, Nov 20 – Tidal Wrestling – LO2 Academy Leeds, 55 Cookridge ST, LS2 5AW Leeds, UK – 5 pm – facebook.com/tidalchampionshipwrestling
Sun, Nov 20 – TNT Extreme Wrestling – Walkabout Liverpool, Concert Square, 26 Fleet ST, L1 4AN Liverpol, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/tntwrestling
Mon, Nov 21 – Mega Lucha – Parque Irekua, Irapuato, Guanajuato, Mexico – 4 pm – facebook.com/Mega-Lucha-Mx-235989793415301