Empty wrestling ring

List Of Upcoming Pro Wrestling Events

401
0

The following was sent to us:

Fri, Sep 7 – Party Hard Wrestling – The World Famous Nile Theater, 105 N Main ST, Mesa, AZ – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/Partyhardwrestling
Fri, Sep 7 – Extreme Midget Wrestling – Gadi’s Bar and Grill, 56193 29 Palms Hwy, Yucca Valley, CA – 8 pm – facebook.com/ExtremeMidgetWrestling
Fri, Sep 7 – Hoodslam – Oakland Metro, 522 2nd ST, Oakland, CA – 9 pm – facebook.com/Hoodslam
Fri, Sep 7 – Micro Wrestling Federation – Charloote County Fair, 2333 El Jobean RD, Port Charlotte, FL – 8 pm – facebook.com/midgetwrestling
Fri, Sep 7 – AACWA – Patriot MMA, 81 Lowry DR, Chatsworth, GA – 8 pm
Fri, Sep 7 – Alternative Pro Wrestling – 305 Cherry ST, Royston, GA – 8:15 pm – facebook.com/apwalternative.prowrestling
Fri, Sep 7 – National Championship Wrestling – Landmark Arena, 4246 Level Grove RD, Cornelia, GA – 8 pm – facebook.com/NationalChampionshipWrestling
Fri, Sep 7 – Southern Extreme Championship Wrestling – Duke’s Mix, 976 Main ST, Whitesburg, GA – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/SouthernExtremeChampionshipWrestling
Fri, Sep 7 – Wild Championship Wrestling Outlaws – WCWO Arena, 1151 S Kentucky Ave, Indianapolis, IN – facebook.com/groups/WCWOArena
Fri, Sep 7 – 3XW – American Legion Hispanic Post 731, 1511 S Union ST, Des Moines, IA – 7:15 pm – facebook.com/3XWrestling
Fri, Sep 7 – New South Championship Wrestling – New South Arena, 512 W Madison ST, Franklin, KY – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/nscwrestling
Fri, Sep 7 – World Wrestling Alliance – Sebree Springs Park, Off Highway 41, Sebree, KY – 6 pm – facebook.com/WWAISNOW
Fri, Sep 7 – North Atlantic Wresting Association – Geno’s Rock Club, 625 Congress ST, Portland, ME – 8:30 pm
Fri, Sep 7 – MPWA – Modern Skate and Surf Royal Oak, 1500 N Stephenson Hwy, Royal Oak, MI – 7:15 pm – facebook.com/MPWAWrestling
Fri, Sep 7 – Showtime Championship Wrestling – Fraternal Order of Eagles, 287 Marie Ave, St. Paul, MN – 7 pm – facebook.com/ShowtimeChampionship
Fri, Sep 7 – Innovative Hybrid Wrestling – Moncton Lions Club, 55 Mark Ave, Moncton, New Brunswick – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/IHWwrestling
Fri, Sep 7 – SWF – Passaic Valley Elks Lodge, 1 Fellner PL, Totowa, NJ – 8 pm – facebook.com/SWFLIVE
Fri, Sep 7 – WrestlePro – Rahway Rec Center, 275 E Milton Ave, Rahway, NJ – M&G 6 pm, Event 8 pm – facebook.com/wrestlepro
Fri, Sep 7 – Brii Combination Wrestling – St. Helena Gym, 2050 Benedict Ave, Bronx, NY – 8 pm – ecpw1.com
Fri, Sep 7 – International Wrestling Federation – Brockport Elks Lodge #2110, 4400 Sweden Walker RD, Brockport, NY – 7 pm – facebook.com/theiwf
Fri, Sep 7 – Fire Star Pro Wrestling – 517 Medley ST, Greensboro, NC – 7 pm – facebook.com/firestarpro
Fri, Sep 7 – Classic Championship Wrestling – Delhi Fallfest, Delhi, ON – 6:30 pm – classic-championship-wrestling.com
Fri, Sep 7 – Rock Solid Pro – Midland YMCA, 560 Little Lake Park RD, Midland, ON – 7 pm – facebook.com/Rocksolidpro
Fri, Sep 7 – Sanctuary Stunt Studio – 172 N Wyoming ST, Hazleton, PA – 7:30 pm
Fri, Sep 7 – NOVA Promotions – XWA Event Center, 3 Bridal Ave, West Warwick, RI – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/novawrestling
Fri, Sep 7 – Le Descente du Coude – Bar 99, 4240 Hochelaga, Montreal, QC – 7 pm – facebook.com/ladescenteducoudepodcast
Fri, Sep 7 – American Sports Wrestling – 130 MdDonald School RD, McDonald, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/americansportswrestling
Fri, Sep 7 – Evolution Championship Wrestling – 103 Smokey Mountain PL, Elizabethton, TN – 7 pm – facebook.com/EvolutionChampionshipwrestling
Fri, Sep 7 – Real South Wrestling Federation Student Showcase – 3715 S Perkins, Suite 21, Memphis, TN – 7 pm – facebook.com/RSWF.RealSouthWrestlingFederation
Fri, Sep 7 – Southern Wrestling Federation – The Gypsy Joe Arena, 106 Southside DR, Tullahoma, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/swfwrestling
Fri, Sep 7 – World Class Revolution Pro Wrestling – Richard M. Borchard Regional Fairgrounds, 1213 Terry Shamsie Blvd, Robstown, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/worldclassrevolution
Fri, Sep 7 – Pro Wrestling 4 U – Silverdale Working Mens Club, High Street, Silverdale, ST5 6 Newcastle under Lyme, UK – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/prowrestling4u
Fri, Sep 7 – Midgets with Attitude – Coalminers Lounge, 1540 E US-60, Milton, WV – 9 pm – facebook.com/midgetwrestlingentertainment
Fri, Sep 7 – War Fall Festival, War, WV – 7 pm – facebook.com/wvcwtv
Fri, Sep 7 – Mondo Lucha – Turner Hall Ballroom, 1040 N 4th ST, Milwaukee, WI – 7 pm – facebook.com/mondolucha

Sat, Sep 8-Sun, Sep 9 – AIWF Mid-Atlantic – Veterans Park, Mount Airy, NC – Sat 4 & 7 pm, Sun 7 pm – facebook.com/aiwfmidatlantic

Sat, Sep 8 – Arizona Wrestling Federation – AWF Arena, 5658 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ – 6 pm – facebook.com/arizonawrestlingfederation
Sat, Sep 8 – All Action Wrestling – Baldivis Recreation Centre, Baldivis, Western Australia, Australia – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/AAWPerth
Sat, Sep 8 – ECCW – Sapperton Pensioners Hall, New Westminster, BC – 7 pm
Sat, Sep 8 – Best of the West – Fresno City College Cafeteria, 1101 East University Ave, Fresno, CA – 6 pm – facebook.com/BOTWest
Sat, Sep 8 – Descension Pro Wrestling – Knights of Columbus, 152 Litchfield ST, Torrington, CT – 6 pm – facebook.com/DescensionProWrestling
Sat, Sep 8 – FEST – Eight Seconds, 201 W Univ Ave, Downtown Gainesville, FL – 5:30 pm
Sat, Sep 8 – Go Wrestle – Sunshine Park Mall, 2400 Ridgewood Ave, Suite 19B, South Daytona, FL – 7 pm – facebook.com/gowrestle
Sat, Sep 8 – Impact Promotions – Laketown Wharf Resort, 9902 S Thomas DR, Panama City, FL – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/IMPACTPROMOPC
Sat, Sep 8 – Micro Wrestling Federation – Sarasota County Fairgrounds and Robarts Arena, 3000 Ringling Blvd, Sarasota, FL – 8 pm – facebook.com/midgetwrestling
Sat, Sep 8 – World Xtreme Wrestling – Minneola Recreation Center, 800 N. Highway 27, Minneola, FL – 6:30 pm – WXWwrestling.com
Sat, Sep 8 – All Pro Championship Wrestling – Heirway Christian Academy, 6758 Spring ST, Douglasville, GA – 7 pm – facebook.com/allprochampionshipwrestling
Sat, Sep 8 – Anarchy Wrestling – The Landmark Arena, 4246 Level Grove RD, Cornelia, GA – 8 pm
Sat, Sep 8 – Renegade Championship Wrestling – Patriot MMA, 81 Lowy DR, Chatsworth, GA – 8 pm – facebook.com/RCWWrestling
Sat, Sep 8 – Athletik Club Wrestling – Athletik Club 1892, Waidallee 8, 69469 Weinhem, Germany – facebook.com/acwpro
Sat, Sep 8 – German Wrestling Federation – Huxleys Neue Welt, Hasenheide 107-113, 10967 Berlin, Germany – 3 & 7:30 pm – facebook.com/GWFwrestlingBerlin
Sat, Sep 8 – Nordisch Fight Club – Walddorfer Strabe 332, 22047 Hamburg, Germany – 8 pm – facebook.com/Nordisch-Fight-Club-134791456579251
Sat, Sep 8 – Mad Wrestling Association – Krummling, 23568 Lubeck, Germany – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/MadWrestlingAssociation
Sat, Sep 8 – AAW – Knights of Columbus, 209 Gooding ST, LaSalle, IL – 7 pm – aawrestling.com
Sat, Sep 8 – Centrali Pro Wrestling – South Fork Jr Sr High School, 612 Dial ST, Kincaid, IL – 7 pm – facebook.com/Centralil-ProWrestling-1505156686479237
Sat, Sep 8 – Project Forest City Wrestling – Teamsters Local 325, 5533 11th ST, Rockford, IL – 7 pm – facebook.com/ProjectForestCityWrestling
Sat, Sep 8 – Midwest Championship International Wrestling – Fairgrounds, Salem, IN – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/MCIWNewBreedWrestling
Sat, Sep 8 – SCW – Joliet Event Center, 781 Locust ST, Dubuque, IA – 7 pm – facebook.com/scwpro/
Sat, Sep 8 – Kansas City Xtreme Wrestling – State Street Project, 1017 N 9th ST, Kansas City, KS – 5 pm – facebook.com/KCXWrestling
Sat, Sep 8 – Elev8 – Cecilia High School, 2397 Cecilia Sr. High School, Breaux Bridge, LA – 7 pm – facebook.com/elev8pro
Sat, Sep 8 – Truly Independent Wrestling – TIW Arena, Lanesborough, MA – 6 pm – facebook.com/TrulyIndependentWrestling
Sat, Sep 8 – Blue Water Championship Wrestling – Chas. A. Hammond, American Legion Post #8, 1026 6th ST, Port Huron, MI – 7 pm – facebook.com/BWCWStarz
Sat, Sep 8 – Pure Pro Wrestling – Flint Iceland Arenas, 1160 S Elms RD, Flint, MI – 7 pm – facebook.com/ppwpower
Sat, Sep 8 – Universyl Wrestling Enterprizes – Wex in Cadillac, 1320 N Mitchell ST, Cadillac, MI – 7 pm – facebook.com/UWEPROWRESTLING
Sat, Sep 8 – Diamond Championship Wrestling – Ryan Youth Center, 726 Pine DR, Ocean Springs, MS – 7 pm – facebook.com/DCW2017
Sat, Sep 8 – Extreme Professional Wrestling – 1714 N 2nd ST, Booneville, MS – 8 pm – facebook.com/EPW-Wrestling-118052001595623/
Sat, Sep 8 – Pro Wrestling Showdown – Amerikalaan, 7681 NB Vroomshoop, Netherlands – 12:30 pm – facebook.com/Pro-Wrestling-Showdown-402925966499937
Sat, Sep 8 – Future Stars of Wrestling – FSW Arena, 6035 Harrison DR, Suite 5, Las Vegas, NV – 4 pm – facebook.com/FSWVegas
Sat, Sep 8 – Combat Zone Wrestling – Colossal Sports Academy at The Coliseum, 333 Preston Ave, Voorhees, NJ – 8 pm – CZWrestling.com
Sat, Sep 8 – Dropkick Depression – Knights of Columbus, 106 Bergen Ave, Clifton, NJ – 7 pm – facebook.com/DropkickDepression
Sat, Sep 8 – SWF – Boonton Elks Lodge #1405, 125 Cornelia ST, Boonton, NJ – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/SWFLIVE
Sat, Sep 8 – Shine – La Boom, Queens, NY – 3 pm
Sat, Sep 8 – Hughes Academy – Kelston Intermediate School, Kelston, Auckland, New Zealand – hughesacademy.co.nz
Sat, Sep 8 – CWF Mid-Atlantic Wrestling – Mid-Atlantic Sportatorium, 1001 Springwood DR, Gibsonville, NC – 7:30 pm – CZW247.com
Sat, Sep 8 – Eastern Wrestling Federation – Forest City Armory, 890 Withrow RD, Forest City, NC – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/EWFcarolinas
Sat, Sep 8 – Main Event World League – Sebring Community Center, W Texas Ave, Sebring, OH – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/MEWLWRESTLING
Sat, Sep 8 – Mega – St. John Gym, 1140 W River RD, Elyria, OH – MegaChampionshipWrestling.com
Sat, Sep 8 – Midgets with Attitude – Bottoms Up, 4223 Roberts RD, Columbus, OH – 10 pm – facebook.com/midgetwrestlingentertainment
Sat, Sep 8 – Savage Anarchy Wrestling – SAW Castle (Marion Cadet Hall), 434 W Church ST, Marion, OH – 6 pm – facebook.com/SAW-Savage-Anarchy-Wrestling-1033208333360910
Sat, Sep 8 – World Bigtime Wrestling – Skyway Rec Sports, 525 Earlwood Ave, Oregon, OH – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/worldbigtimewrestling
Sat, Sep 8 – Wrestling & Respect – Lima Senior High School, 1 Spartan Way, Lima, OH – 7 pm – facebook.com/WARWrestling
Sat, Sep 8 – Acclaim Pro Wrestling – Dom Polski Hall, 379 Waverley ST, Ottawa, ON – 7:30 pm
Sat, Sep 8 – Barrie Wrestling – Ferris Lane Community Church, 49 Ferris LN, Barrie, ON – 5 pm – facebook.com/BarrieWrestling
Sat, Sep 8 – Classic Championship Wrestling – Petrolia Fair, Petrolia, ON – 1:30 pm – classic-championship-wrestling.com
Sat, Sep 8 – Underground Wrestling – 2632 College Ave, Forest City, NC – 8 pm – facebook.com/UIWUndergroundIndependentWrestling
Sat, Sep 8 – Fight For a Miracle – Danville High School, 600 Walnut ST, Danville, PA – 5 pm
Sat, Sep 8 – Five Star Wrestling – Big Run War Memorial, 123 E Main ST, Big Run, PA – 7 pm – facebook.com/FSWPROWRESTLING
Sat, Sep 8 – Outbreak – Temple Fire Co Social Quarters, 4963 Kutztown RD, Temple, PA – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/OutBreakWrestling
Sat, Sep 8 – Ryse – 1952 University DR, Lemont Furnace, PA – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/rysewrestling
Sat, Sep 8 – Super Star Wrestling – Scotland Community Center, 3832 Scotland Main ST, Chambersburg, PA – 5 pm – facebook.com/sswrestling
Sat, Sep 8 – TRUE – Danville High School, 600 Walnut ST, Danville, PA – 5 pm – TrueProWrestling.com
Sat, Sep 8 – Academie de Lutte Estrienne – Centre de l’activite physique, 1-21-000, 355 Rue du Cegep, Sherbrooke, QC – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/estrielutte
Sat, Sep 8 – North Shore Pro Wrestling – Centre Horizon, 801 4E rue #204, Quebec, QC – 8 pm – facebook.com/nspwquebec
Sat, Sep 8 – Northern Championship Wrestling – Centre Culturel Et Communautaire, 120 Blvd Du Seminaire, Sainte-Therese, QC – 7:30 pm – ncw.qc.ca
Sat, Sep 8 – Xtreme Zone Wrestling – 60 rue Jacques-Cartier, Sorel, QC – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/xtremezonewrestling
Sat, Sep 8 – All Star Wrestling – 570 W Church ST, Lewisburg, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/aswwrestling
Sat, Sep 8 – Gold Standard Wrestling – 207 Jacksboro Ave, Rocky Top, TN – 7 pm – facebook.com/goldstandardwrestling
Sat, Sep 8 – Intense Championship Wrestling Asylum – National Guard Armory, 5255 E Andrew Johnson Hwy, Morristown, TN – 6 pm – facebook.com/icwasylum
Sat, Sep 8 – New Breed Pro – New Breed Arena, 232 W Main ST, Humboldt, TN – newbreedpro.webs.com
Sat, Sep 8 – Real South Wrestling Federation – 3715 S Perkins, Suite 21, Memphis, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/RSWF.RealSouthWrestlingFederation
Sat, Sep 8 – Metroplex Wrestling – 510 Harwood RD, Bedford, TX – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/MPXWrestling
Sat, Sep 8 – River City Wrestling/World Class Revolution – Retama Park Race Track, 1 Retama Pkwy, Selma, TX – 8 pm – facebook.com/rcwforever
Sat, Sep 8 – Standing Out Above The Rest Championship Wrestling – Dallas Elks Lodge #71, 8550 Lullwater DR, Dallas, TX – 3 & 6:30 pm – facebook.com/soarcw
Sat, Sep 8 – Top of Texas – 2650 Dumas Highway, Amarillo, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/TOTWrestlingAMA
Sat, Sep 8 – ? – (Benefit MIND, mental health charity) – New Parks Social Club, Battersbee RD, LE3 9LD Leicester, UK – 5 pm
Sat, Sep 8 – Devon Wrestling Association – Heathcoat Social Club, 16 Wellbrook ST, Tiverton, UK – 6 pm – devonwrestling.com
Sat, Sep 8 – Elite British Wrestling – Sheffield Works Sports and Social Club, Sheffield, UK – 2:45 pm – facebook.com/EliteBritishWrestling
Sat, Sep 8 – Extreme American Wrestling – Fenside Community Centre, Taverner RD, PE21 8 Boston, Lincolnshire, UK – 6 pm – facebook.com/eawuk
Sat, Sep 8 – Full Force Wrestling – Mountsorrel Working Mens Club, 73 Leicester RD, LE12 7AJ Leicester, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/Full-Force-Wrestling-1458371367799296
Sat, Sep 8 – Pro Wrestling Chaos – Thornbury Leisure Centre, Thornbury RD, BS35 3 Bristol, UK – 6 pm – facebook.com/ProWrestlingChaos
Sat, Sep 8 – Revolution Pro Wrestling – Bowlers Exhibition Centre, Manchester, UK – 5 pm – facebook.com/RevolutionProWrestling
Sat, Sep 8 – United Pro Wrestling – Fishermann’s Hall, AB56 1PZ Buckie, UK – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/UPWONLINE
Sat, Sep 8 – Ultra Championship Wrestling ZERO – 47 S Orange ST, 1850 W North Temple, Unit E2, Salt Lake City, UT – 6 pm – facebook.com/UCWZERO
Sat, Sep 8 – Classic Pro Wrestling – King William Volunteer Fire Department, 7936 Richmond-Tappahannock Hwy, Aylett, VA – 5:30 pm – facebook.com/classicprowrestlin
Sat, Sep 8 – Defy – Washington Hall, 153 14th Ave, Seattle, WA – 8 pm – defywrestling.com
Sat, Sep 8 – 4th Wall Wrestling – St. Thomas More High School, 2601 E Morgan Ave, Milwaukee, WI – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/4thWallWrestling
Sat, Sep 8 – Showtime Championship Wrestling – Eagles Club Banquet Hall, 2588 US Bus 53, Chippewa Falls, WI – 7 pm – facebook.com/ShowtimeChampionship

Sun, Sep 9 – Explosive Professional Wrestling – Aberdeen Hotel, 90 Aberdeen ST, Perth, Australia – 2:15 pm – facebook.com/epwperth
Sun, Sep 9 – Best of the West – Bitwise Hive, 2600 Ventura ST, Fresno, CA – 6 pm – facebook.com/BOTWest
Sun, Sep 9 – Westside Xtreme Wrestling – Forum Bielefeld, Meller Strasse 2, Bielefeld, Germany – 5 pm – facebook.com/WestsideXtremeWrestling
Sun, Sep 9 – Elite Championship Wrestling – East Park Recreation Center, 109 Robert ST, Houma, LA – 5 pm – facebook.com/elitechampionshipwrestling
Sun, Sep 9 – Pure Pro Wrestling – City Market, 3600 S Dort Hwy, Flint, MI – 3 pm – facebook.com/ppwpower
Sun, Sep 9 – XICW – Hot Rock Sports Bar and Music Cafe, 24300 Hoover RD, Warren, MI – 5:30 pm – facebook.com/DetroitXICW
Sun, Sep 9 – Fire Star Pro Wrestling – 517 Medley ST, Greensboro, NC – 3 pm – facebook.com/firestarpro
Sun, Sep 9 – East Coast Pro Wrestling – Syndney Mines and District Community Centre, 147 Legatto ST, Sydney Mines, Nova Scotia – 7 pm
Sun, Sep 9 – Lucha Slam – 1076 Concession ST, Russell, ON – 12 pm – facebook.com/luchaslam
Sun, Sep 9 – Blue Collar – North Portland Eagles Hall, 7611 N Exeter, Portland, OR – 6 pm – facebook.com/bluecollarwrestling
Sun, Sep 9 – TCW – The Chop Shop Part 2, 225 Conant ST, Pawtucket, RI – 4 pm – facebook.com/TCW4Tomorrow
Sun, Sep 9 – Scottich Wrestling Entertainment – Queen’s Hotel, 6/7 Nethergate, DD1 4DU Dundee, Scotland – 6:15 pm – facebook.com/SWEonline
Sun, Sep 9 – Branded Outlaw Wrestling – Quartermain Pub, 13920 IH 35 N, Live Oak, TX – 7 pm – facebook.com/BrandedOutlawWrestling
Sun, Sep 9 – American Style Wrestling – The River Rooms, Mill Race LN, DY8 1JN Stourbridge, UK – 6 pm
Sun, Sep 9 – Aspire Wrestling Alliance – Bramblebrook Community Centre, Stockbrooke ST, DE22 3WH Derby, UK – 2 pm – facebook.com/aspirewrestlingalliance
Sun, Sep 9 – Kamikaze Pro – The Cadbury Club, Bournville, Birmingham, UK – 4 pm – facebook.com/KamikazeProUK
Sun, Sep 9 – Revolution Pro – Bowlers Exhibition Centre, Manchester, UK – 1 pm
Sun, Sep 9 – Upbrawl Championship Wrestling – 10 Mile End RD, NE33 1TA South Shields, UK – 4 pm – facebook.com/ucwuk

Tue, Sep 11 – Midgets with Attitude – Club XL, 801 S 10th ST, Harrisburg, PA – 8 pm – facebook.com/midgetwrestlingentertainment

Wed, Sep 12 – Extreme Midget Wrestling – Water Wheel Saloon, 980 6th ST, Norco, CA – 9 pm – facebook.com/ExtremeMidgetWrestling
Wed, Sep 12 – American Combat Wrestling – Gulf View Event Center, 9409 US Highway 19, New Port Richey, FL – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/WWNACW
Wed, Sep 12 – Ohio Valley Wrestling – 4400 Shepherdsville RD, Louisville, KY – 7 pm – ovwrestling.com
Wed, Sep 12 – Midgets with Attitude – Quaker Steak and Lube, 101 Chestnut ST, Sharon, PA – 7 pm – facebook.com/midgetwrestlingentertainment

Thu, Sep 13-Sat, Sep 15 – Manor Wrestling – 5624 Cypress Gardens Blvd, Winter Haven, FL – 7 pm – facebook.com/manorprowrestling

Thu, Sep 13 – Micro Wrestling Federation – Wild Greg’s Saloon, 4951 US HWY 98 N, Lakeland, FL – 8 pm – facebook.com/midgetwrestling
Thu, Sep 13 – WWA4 – WWA4 Wrestling School, 4375 Commerce DR, Atlanta, GA – 8 pm – wwa4.com
Thu, Sep 13 – Classic Championship Wrestling – Brampton Fair, Brampton, ON – 7 pm – classic-championship-wrestling.com
Thu, Sep 13 – Xtreme Wrestling Alliance – XWA Event Center, 3 Bridal Ave, West Warwick, RI – 7 pm – facebook.com/XWARI
Thu, Sep 13 – USA Championship Wrestling – Gladeville Community Center, 95 McCreary RD, Lebanon, TN – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/USACWRESTLING

Trending Stories

Please read our community guidelines before posting a comment.