Empty wrestling ring

List Of Upcoming Pro Wrestling Events

414
0

Thanks for sending us the following:

Fri, Oct 12 – Big West Wrestling – Lake City Bowling & Billiards, #100-2789 Hwy 97N, Kelowna, BC – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/BigWestWrestling

Fri, Oct 12 – ECCW – Anvil Theater, New Westminster, BC – 8 pm

Fri, Oct 12 – Paradise Alley Professional Wrestling – 662 Coe Ave, Unit 2, East Haven, CT – 8 pm – facebook.com/OfficialPAPW


Fri, Oct 12 – Alternative Pro Wrestling – 305 Cherry ST, Royston, GA – 8:15 pm – facebook.com/apwalternative.prowrestling


Fri, Oct 12 – 1FW – 4295 International Blvd, Norcross, GA – 8 pm – facebook.com/1FallWrestling

Fri, Oct 12 – National Championship Wrestling – Landmark Arena, 4246 Level Grove RD, Cornelia, GA – 8 pm – facebook.com/NationalChampionshipWrestling

Fri, Oct 12 – Westside Xtreme Wrestling – Burgergesellschaft Hof, Poststrabe 6, Hof, Germany – 8 pm – facebook.com/WestsideXtremeWrestling


Fri, Oct 12 – Revolution Championship Wrestling – O’Brien Fitness Center, 321 E Walter ST, South Bend, IN – 7 pm


Fri, Oct 12 – Wild Championship Wrestling Outlaws – WCWO Arena, 1151 S Kentucky Ave, Indianapolis, IN – facebook.com/groups/WCWOArena

Fri, Oct 12 – New South Championship Wrestling – New South Arena, 512 W Madison ST, Franklin, KY – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/nscwrestling/

Fri, Oct 12 – Pro Wrestling Freedom – Jeffersonville Arena, 1416 Spring ST, Jeffersonville, IN – 8 pm – facebook.com/PWFofficialpro

Fri, Oct 12 – Independent Wrestling Entertainment – 393 N Main ST, Brewer, ME – 7 pm – facebook.com/IWEMaine

Fri, Oct 12 – Northeast Championship Wrestling – VFW Post 2017, 84 Eastern Ave, Dedham, MA – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/NCWwrestling


Fri, Oct 12 – National Federation of Wrestling – ?, Norway, MI – 6 pm – facebook.com/nfwwrestling

Fri, Oct 12 – Minnesota Independent Wrestling – Chanhassen American Legion Post 580, 290 Lake DR E, Chanhassen, MN – 8 pm – facebook.com/miwprowrestling

Fri, Oct 12 – Micro Wrestling Federation – Thirsty Cowboy, 2743 Medina RD, Rt 18 and I71, Medina, OH – 7 pm – facebook.com/midgetwrestling


Fri, Oct 12 – Mid South Wrestling Alliance – OKC Farmer’s Public Market, 311 S Klein Ave, Oklahoma City, OK – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/Mid-South-Wrestling-Alliance-by-RITC-Productions-264287253724201

Fri, Oct 12 – Extreme Midget Wrestling – Ardmore Convention Center, 2401 N Rockford RD, Ardmore, OK – 7 pm – facebook.com/ExtremeMidgetWrestling

Fri, Oct 12 – New School Wrestling – Royal Canadian Legion, Branch 101, 3850 Lakeshore Blvd W, Toronto, ON – 7 pm – facebook.com/nswisback


Fri, Oct 12 – Prestige Wrestling – Eastern Oregon Trade and Event Center, 1705 E Airport RD, Hermiston, OR – 7 pm – facebook.com/WrestlePrestige

Fri, Oct 12 – La Descente Du Coude – Bar 99, 4240 Hochelaga, Montreal, QC – 7 pm – facebook.com/ladescenteducoudepodcast

Fri, Oct 12 – APW – APW Arena, 110 Helen ST, Chester, SC – 8 pm – facebook.com/PalmettoChampionshipWrestling

Fri, Oct 12 – American Sports Wrestling – 130 MdDonald School RD, McDonald, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/americansportswrestling

Fri, Oct 12 – KFW – River Plantation Conference Center, 1004 Parkway, Sevierville, TN – 7 pm – facebook.com/KFWWrestlingEvents

Fri, Oct 12 – Midgets With Attitude – Maddie’s Event Hall VFW Post 6975, 1604 State ST, Bristol, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/midgetwrestlingentertainment

Fri, Oct 12 – Real South Wrestling Federation Student Showcase – 3715 S Perkins, Suite 21, Memphis, TN – 7 pm – facebook.com/RSWF.RealSouthWrestlingFederation

Fri, Oct 12 – Southern Wrestling Federation – The Gypsy Joe Arena, 106 Southside DR, Tullahoma, TN – 8 pm – facebook.com/swfwrestling

Fri, Oct 12 – AAW – AFS Cinema, 6259 Middle Fiskville RD, Austin, TX – 8 pm – aawrestling.com

Fri, Oct 12 – Dwarfanators – 308 E Main ST, Gun Barrel City, TX – 9 pm – facebook.com/Dwarfanators

Fri, Oct 12 – Texas Wrestling Association – Texas Wolverine All-Star, 1334 S Flores, San Antonio, TX – 7:45 pm – facebook.com/OfficialTexasWrestlingAssociation

Fri, Oct 12 – 3 Count Wrestling – Billingham Synthonia Club, Billingham, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/3countwrestling

Fri, Oct 12 – 4 Front Wrestling – Thatcham Catholic Hall, 7 Bath RD, RG18 3AG Thatcham, UK – 6:30 pm – facebook.com/Official4FW

Fri, Oct 12 – British Wrestling Revolution – Lucarlys, Wilton RD, DN26 4AW Grimsby, North East Lincolnshire, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/BritishWrestlingRevolution

Fri, Oct 12 – Darlington Wrestling Alliance – ASE Club/Engineers Darlington, 195-199 Northgate, DL1 1UB Darlington, UK – 6 pm – facebook.com/DarlingtonWrestlingAlliance

Fri, Oct 12 – Fightstar – Barrington Theatre, The Barrington Centre, Pennys Walk, BH22 9TH Ferndown, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/fightstarprowrestling

Fri, Oct 12 – House of Pain – George Street WMC, George ST, NG15 7DN Hucknall, Nottinghamshire, UK – 9:30 pm – facebook.com/HOPWrestling

Fri, Oct 12 – Lordswood Leisure Centre, North Dane Way, ME5 8YE, Chatham, Medway, UK – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/RumbleWrestling

Fri, Oct 12 – Megaslam – Festival Hall Leisure Centre, Hodgkinson RD, NG17 7DJ Kirkby in Ashfield, UK – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/megaslamwrestling

Fri, Oct 12 – Welsh Wrestling – The Princess Royal Theatre, Civic Centre, SA13 1PJ Port Talbort, Neath Port Talbot, UK – 7 pm – facebook.com/welshwrestling

Fri, Oct 12 – International Combat Sports – Dunbar Rec Center, 2601 Fairlawn Ave, Dunbar, WV – 7 pm – facebook.com/InternationalCombatSports

Fri, Oct 12 – Legacy Pro – Tanner Paull American Legion Post 120, 6922 W Orchard ST, Milwaukee, WI – 7:30 pm – facebook.com/legacyprowi

Fri, Oct 12 – River City Championship Wrestling – Roy L. Vingers American Legion Post 52, 711 6th ST S, La Crosse, WI – 7 pm – facebook.com/RiverCityCW

 

Sat, Oct 13 – Fearless Championship Wrestling – 4991 Newburg RD, Haleyville, AL – 7 pm – facebook.com/Fearlesswrestling

Sat, Oct 13 – Empire Wrestling Federation (Benefit for Knights of Columbus Council #15494) – St. John The Baptist Church, Parish Hall, 3883 Baldwin Park Blvd, Baldwin Park, CA – 5 pm – EmpireWrestlingFederation.com

Sat, Oct 13 – Lucha Libre at the Ballpark – Visalia Rawhide, 300 N Giddings ST, Visalia, CA – 6 pm

Sat, Oct 13 – Max Lucha Libre – San Martin #0180, Rancagua, Chile – 6 pm – facebook.com/maxluchalibre

Sat, Oct 13 – Bodyslam Pro Wrestling – Det Musiske Hus, Radhus Alle 98, 9900 Frederikshavn, Denmark – 7 pm – facebook.com/bodyslamprowres

Sat, Oct 13 – American Combat Wrestling – Sims Park, 6341 Sims LN, New Port Richey, FL – 7 pm – facebook.com/WWNACW/

Sat, Oct 13 – Pride of Wrestling – Campbell Park Recreation Center, St. Petersburg, FL – 6 pm – facebook.com/prideofwrestlingllc

Sat, Oct 13 – Anarchy Wrestling – The Landmark Arena, 4246 Level Grove RD, Cornelia, GA – 8 pm

Sat, Oct 13 – Georgia Premier Wrestling – Coosa Valley Fair, 1400 Martin Luther King, Jr. Blvd SE, Rome, GA – 6 pm – facebook.com/gpw101

Trending Stories